Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(13)
China TAP Single Mode Bare Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH CATV EDFA Solution factory

TAP Single Mode Bare Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH CATV EDFA Solution

TAP Single Mode Bare Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Laser FTTH CATV EDFA Solution Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:04:31
China FTTH 1x2 Flex 1060 Filter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Metal Box Module factory

FTTH 1x2 Flex 1060 Filter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Metal Box Module

FTTH 1x2 Flex 1060 Filter Splitter PLC Splitter Optical Coupler Metal Box Module Description Fiber optic filter splitter is an optical power device , which is widely used in local side or termination of Passive ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China 1x2 980nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube factory

1x2 980nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube

1x2 980nm Optic Fiber Filter Splitter PLC Splitter Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China 1310nm 1x2 Mini  Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH CATV EPON EDFA Solution factory

1310nm 1x2 Mini Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH CATV EPON EDFA Solution

1310nm 1x2 Mini Fiber Optical Filter Splitter for FTTH CATV EPON EDFA Solution Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China Telecommunication system  Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 PLC Splitter coupler single mode factory

Telecommunication system Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 PLC Splitter coupler single mode

Telecommunication system Optic Fiber Filter Splitter 1x2 PLC Splitter coupler Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China FC / APC LC / APC Connector 1310nm Fiber Optic Splitters Single Mode factory

FC / APC LC / APC Connector 1310nm Fiber Optic Splitters Single Mode

Optical Filter Splitter plastic box with FC/APC LC/APC connector 1310nm Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China Plastic Box Fiber Optics Splitter With LC/UPC Connector 1550nm factory

Plastic Box Fiber Optics Splitter With LC/UPC Connector 1550nm

Optical Filter Splitter plastic box with LC/UPC connector 1550nm Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured to ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China Multimode MM Filter Fiber Optic Splitter 20/80 980nm 1U Rack Mount 4 in 1 OM2 factory

Multimode MM Filter Fiber Optic Splitter 20/80 980nm 1U Rack Mount 4 in 1 OM2

Multimode MM Fiber Optic Filter Splitter 20/80 980nm 1U Rack Mount 4 in 1 OM2 Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:24
China Multimode MM 1U Rack Mount Splitter 850nm 4 In 1 OM1 For Telecommunication System factory

Multimode MM 1U Rack Mount Splitter 850nm 4 In 1 OM1 For Telecommunication System

Multimode MM Fiber Optic Filter Splitter 20/80 850nm 1U Rack Mount 4 in 1 OM1 Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:23
China Filter Single Mode Fiber Splitter 10/90 1550nm 1U Rack Mount Catv Splitter factory

Filter Single Mode Fiber Splitter 10/90 1550nm 1U Rack Mount Catv Splitter

Single Mode Fiber Optic Filter Splitter 10/90 1550nm 1U Rack Mount Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|