Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(27)
China Yellow Single Mode In - Line Fiber Optic Attenuator Without Connector factory

Yellow Single Mode In - Line Fiber Optic Attenuator Without Connector

In-line Attenuator SM yellow cable without connector for CATV Description The Single Mode In-line Attenuator based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:58:20
China High Precision MM VOA Optical Tunable Attenuator 1~50dB for Optical Amplifiers factory

High Precision MM VOA Optical Tunable Attenuator 1~50dB for Optical Amplifiers

MM VOA (Optical Tunable Attenuator) 1~50dB for Optical Amplifiers Feature High Precision Wide Attenuation Range Low Return Loss Good Stability and reliability Application Communication System CATV FTTH Power ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:58:20
China LC / UPC SM VOA Fiber Optic Attenuator / Optical Tunable Attenuator Low Return Loss factory

LC / UPC SM VOA Fiber Optic Attenuator / Optical Tunable Attenuator Low Return Loss

SM VOA(Optical Tunable Attenuator) with LC/UPC 0~50dB atteunation Feature High Precision Wide Attenuation Range Low Return Loss Good Stability and reliability Application Communication System CATV FTTH Power ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:58:20
China 2dB 3dB Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC Adapter Type Optical Attenuator factory

2dB 3dB Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC Adapter Type Optical Attenuator

2dB 3dB Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC Adapter Type Optical Attenuator Description 1. Fiber optic attenuator is a component that will be installed in a fiber optic transmission system and is used to ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:15:55
China Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With FC To FC Structure , High Metal Housing factory

Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With FC To FC Structure , High Metal Housing

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC SM 1310nm 1550nm Plug Type Attenuators Description 1. Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. We supply ... Read More
2017-03-08 18:14:36
China SC / LC / ST / FC / MU / E2000 variable optical attenuators , VOA In Line 20 db attenuator factory

SC / LC / ST / FC / MU / E2000 variable optical attenuators , VOA In Line 20 db attenuator

SC / LC / ST / FC / MU / E2000 variable optical attenuators , VOA In Line 20 db attenuator Description Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:31
China Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB factory

Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB

Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Description 1. An optical attenuator, also named fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:31
China Access Network Fiber Optic Attenuator 4 Db Fixed Type Single Core factory

Access Network Fiber Optic Attenuator 4 Db Fixed Type Single Core

LC (APC/UPC) 4dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:31
China 15dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-Female Sc APC For CATV factory

15dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-Female Sc APC For CATV

15dB Single mode Male-Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Product Description Specifications 1. Stable performance; 2. Low attenuation error, high return loss; 3. Bellcore standare 4, easy to operat ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:30
China Connector Type FC/PC 20dB Optical Variable Attenuator For Access Network factory

Connector Type FC/PC 20dB Optical Variable Attenuator For Access Network

Connector type FC/PC 20dB variable optical attenuators Attenuator for access network Product Description APPLICATION 1. Telecommunication Networks 2. Data Networks 3. Video & CATV 4.Fiber optic adapters (also ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:30
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|