Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Fiber Optic Isolator

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Isolator

(10)
China Ethernet high power isolator for EDFA Amplifier  / WDM System factory

Ethernet high power isolator for EDFA Amplifier / WDM System

Dual stage 1550nm fiber optic isolator for Optical amplifiers /WDM System ​ Description Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China Dual stage 1310 nm ethernet optical isolator for Optical Transmitter factory

Dual stage 1310 nm ethernet optical isolator for Optical Transmitter

Dual stage 1310 nm fiber optic isolator for Optical amplifiers /WDM System ​ Description Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Isolator 1310nm or 1550nm for CATV EDFA factory

Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Isolator 1310nm or 1550nm for CATV EDFA

Fiber Optic Isolator Polarization Insensitive Dual Stage 1310nm or 1550nm for CATV EDFA Description Optical isolator is an optical component which allows the transmission of light in only one direction. It is ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China 1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for  WDM FTTH Amplifier factory

1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for WDM FTTH Amplifier

1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing factory

Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing

Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three parts, an input birefringent wedge (with its ordinary ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China High Isolation Ethernet Passive Fiber Optical Isolator with FC Connectors 1x1 Ports factory

High Isolation Ethernet Passive Fiber Optical Isolator with FC Connectors 1x1 Ports

High Isolation Ethernet Passive Fiber Optical Isolator with FC Connectors Description Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China 1550nm high power optical isolator Dual Stage polarization insensitive isolator factory

1550nm high power optical isolator Dual Stage polarization insensitive isolator

1550nm Fiber Optic Isolator Dual Stage Polarization Insensitive premium Description Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China 1310nm optical fiber isolator Dual Stage Polarization Insensitive  premium factory

1310nm optical fiber isolator Dual Stage Polarization Insensitive premium

1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Dual Stage Polarization Insensitive premium Description Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Isolator  Single Stage Losse Tube none connector premium factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Isolator Single Stage Losse Tube none connector premium

13100nm Fiber Optic Isolator Single Stage Losse Tube none connector premium Description The optical isolator is nonreciprocal optical devices with a dual port. The characteristics of optical isolator is ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
China Optical Amplifiers  Fiber Optic Isolator 1550nm Single Stage Losse Tube none connector factory

Optical Amplifiers Fiber Optic Isolator 1550nm Single Stage Losse Tube none connector

Fiber Optic Isolator 1550nm Single Stage Losse Tube none connector Description The optical isolator is nonreciprocal optical devices with a dual port. The characteristics of optical isolator is positive: low ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:28
Page 1 of 1