Home Products

Fiber Optic Circulator

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

Interesting quality

—— Greg W

Good packaging, received product well.

—— Tomasz .P

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Circulator

(17)
China 1550nm 3 ports Optical Circulator with 0.9mm 1m length for Bi-Directional systems factory

1550nm 3 ports Optical Circulator with 0.9mm 1m length for Bi-Directional systems

Optical Circulator 1.Type:3 ports 2.Fiber:SM G652D or G657A1 3.Cable:0.9mm 1m length 4.Size:5.0*70mm OEM available We can provide specification Insertion Loss and Isolation according to your requirement. ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:08
China 1310nm  SM optical circulator steel tube size 1m length for EDFA equipment factory

1310nm SM optical circulator steel tube size 1m length for EDFA equipment

Optical Circulator 1.Type:SM 3 ports 2.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 3.Cable:0.9mm cable and 1m length 4.Steel tube:5.0*70mm 5.Insertion Loss: According to your requirement OEM Specification available, but it will ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:07
China 1550nm 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator , Single Mode Polarization Independent Circulator factory

1550nm 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator , Single Mode Polarization Independent Circulator

1550nm 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator, Single Mode Polarization Independent Circulator Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator, it can be used for wavelength add/drop, dispersion compensation ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:07
China SM 1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For EDFA OADM Equipment factory

SM 1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For EDFA OADM Equipment

SM 1550nm Optical Circulator in 1U 19 Rack Mount for EDFA OADM equipment Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:07
China 3 Ports 1310nm SM Fiber Optic Circulator , SMF O Band Micro-optic Circulators factory

3 Ports 1310nm SM Fiber Optic Circulator , SMF O Band Micro-optic Circulators

3 Ports 1310nm SM Fiber Optic Circulator, SMF O Band Micro-optic Circulators Description An optical circulator is a special fiber-optic component that can be used to separate optical signals that travel in ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:07
China P Grade Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm Polarization Independent 3 Ports factory

P Grade Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm Polarization Independent 3 Ports

P Grade Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm Polarization Independent 3 Ports Description Fiber optic circulators act as signal routers, transmitting light from an input fiber to an output fiber, but ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:07
China 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector factory

1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector

1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:06
China 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA OADM Equipment plastic box factory

1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA OADM Equipment plastic box

O Band 1310nm Circulator Fiber Optic for EDFA OADM Equipment plastic box Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:06
China 3 ports for wavelength 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment factory

3 ports for wavelength 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment

3 ports for wavelength 1590nm fiber optical circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:06
China Passive Optical Component Optical Circulator With EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator factory

Passive Optical Component Optical Circulator With EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator

3 ports for wavelength 1590nm fiber optical circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a ... Read More
2018-01-11 12:05:06
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|