Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

OEM facotry of passive optical components

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

Interesting quality

—— Greg W

Good packaging, received product well.

—— Tomasz .P

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux

(37)
China 8CH  fiber optic mux CWDM+UPG Port in 1U metal LGX box  for monitoring system factory

8CH fiber optic mux CWDM+UPG Port in 1U metal LGX box for monitoring system

CWDM 1. Type: G652D 2. Channel: 8CH+UPG port 3. Connector:LC/UPC 4. Size:1U LGX box 5. Insertion Loss: Customize OEM module available One year after service Good lead time for each order Specification Operating ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:45:40
China 6CH CWDM Mux Demux UPG Port with LC / UPC in customize box RoHS Certification factory

6CH CWDM Mux Demux UPG Port with LC / UPC in customize box RoHS Certification

6CH CWDM 1.Type: Mux or Demux 2.Fiber:G652D or G657A 3.Box:B6 size 4.Connector: LC/UPC 5.Insertion loss:40 Passband@0.5dB >14.0 Return Loss dB >40 Passband Flatness TX@λPB) 0.8 1.4 2.0 3.0 3.4 4.8 6.0 Pigtail ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:45:40
China OEM 6CH WDM Mux Demux in smaller plasti box with LC / UPC-LC / APC Connector factory

OEM 6CH WDM Mux Demux in smaller plasti box with LC / UPC-LC / APC Connector

6CH CWDM 1. Type: Mux 1310/1550/1430/1450/1470/1490 2. Fiber:G652D or G657A1 fiber 3. Size: Customzie B6 box 4. Connector:LC/APC-LC/UPC 5. Insertion Loss: 40 Passband@0.5dB >14.0 Return Loss dB >40 Passband ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:45:40
China CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm-1610nm factory

CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm-1610nm

CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm-1610nm CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexin... Read More
2018-02-28 10:17:27
China 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm factory

4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm

1271nm - 1331nm 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type Optical Multiplexer Passive Equipment Description CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) Mux Demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we ... Read More
2017-12-26 16:54:03
China PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux factory

PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux

PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux Product Description * Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser beams at various ... Read More
2017-12-26 16:19:55
China Low Excess Loss 8CH Demux CWDM 0.9mm 1m length with FC/UPC for Bi-Direction systems factory

Low Excess Loss 8CH Demux CWDM 0.9mm 1m length with FC/UPC for Bi-Direction systems

8CH CWDM 1.Type:8CH Demux 2.Size:100*80*10mm standard plastic box 3.Connector:LC/UPC 4.Insertion Loss:below 3.4dB OEM insertion loss available Applications: Line Monitoring Bi-directional systems WDM systems ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:57:31
China G652D or G657A 5CH CWDM Mux Demux for WDM systems / CWDM Multiplexer factory

G652D or G657A 5CH CWDM Mux Demux for WDM systems / CWDM Multiplexer

CWDM 1.Type: 5CH Mux and Demux 2.Box:Standard plug plastic box 3.Connector: Blue LC/UPC 5.Insertion Loss: Customzied type OEM type available Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) ITU-T Grid Parameter Unit ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:56:53
China Black G657A fiber 4CH CWDM mux 1270/1310/1550/1570 for Line monitoring factory

Black G657A fiber 4CH CWDM mux 1270/1310/1550/1570 for Line monitoring

CWDM 1.Type:4CH mux CWDM 2.Wavelength:1270nm,1310nm,1550nm,1570nm 3.Size:100*80*10mm plastic box. 4.Cable:0.9mm white 1m length 5.Connector:Blue LC/UPC 6.OEM available Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) ITU... Read More
2017-11-08 13:54:53
China Plug plastic box 7CH CWDM Mux Demux with LC connector for WDM system factory

Plug plastic box 7CH CWDM Mux Demux with LC connector for WDM system

Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:53:47
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|