Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux

(28)
China 19 Inch 1U Rack 8CH CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mux 1470-1530nm factory

19 Inch 1U Rack 8CH CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mux 1470-1530nm

19-inch 1U Rack 8CH CWDM, Single G652D Fiber (Mux 1470-1530nm, Demux 1550-1610) Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:36:55
China 12 Channel CWDM Mux Demux , 19" Rack Insertion Cassette Box 3 IN 1 factory

12 Channel CWDM Mux Demux , 19" Rack Insertion Cassette Box 3 IN 1

12 Channels CWDM Mux Demux, 19" Rack Insertion Cassette Box 3IN1 Description 2, 4, 8, 16 or 18 CWDM ( Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer ) Wavelengths Optional Color Coded Equipment Ports for Easy to ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:36:55
China 12 Port 8 Channel LC / UPC SM / MM CWDM Mux Demux For CATV System factory

12 Port 8 Channel LC / UPC SM / MM CWDM Mux Demux For CATV System

12 Ports CWDM with LC/UPC in plastic plug box for CATV system Description 8 channel CWDM mux demux is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss thin-film filter (TFF... Read More
2017-04-21 16:47:16
China 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 16 Channels For Telecommunication factory

1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 16 Channels For Telecommunication

16 Channels 1270-1610nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:18
China 8CH Passive CWDM Multiplexer Low Insertion Loss With Expand Port , High Stability factory

8CH Passive CWDM Multiplexer Low Insertion Loss With Expand Port , High Stability

8CH CWDM Mux Demux 1470nm - 1610nm With Expand Port 1310nm Pigtailed ABS Module Description 8 channel CWDM mux demux is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:18
China 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm factory

4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm

1271nm - 1331nm 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type Optical Multiplexer Passive Equipment Description CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) Mux Demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:18
China 1270 nm 12channels CWDM Multiplexer PON Networks CATV optic fiber splitter factory

1270 nm 12channels CWDM Multiplexer PON Networks CATV optic fiber splitter

1270 nm 12channels CWDM Multiplexer PON Networks CATV optic fiber splitter Product Description Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:18
China SU connector Single Mode CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer 1X8 ports factory

SU connector Single Mode CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer 1X8 ports

SU connector Single Mode CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer 1X8 ports Product Description These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:17
China Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector factory

Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector

Optical CWDM Mux/Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:17
China 1x16 channels wavelength Mux / Demux passive cwdm multiplexer palstic box 1270nm factory

1x16 channels wavelength Mux / Demux passive cwdm multiplexer palstic box 1270nm

1x16 channels wavelength Mux/Demux CWDM multiplexer palstic box 1270nm Description CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:17
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|