Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux

(35)
China 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm factory

4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm

1271nm - 1331nm 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type Optical Multiplexer Passive Equipment Description CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) Mux Demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we ... Read More
2017-12-26 16:54:03
China PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux factory

PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux

PON Networks / CATV Optical Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer 16 Channels Mux Demux Product Description * Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser beams at various ... Read More
2017-12-26 16:19:55
China 2 Fiber Cwdm Mux Demux Optical Network Module 4 / 8 / 16 Channles with Monitor Port 1310 / 1550nm factory

2 Fiber Cwdm Mux Demux Optical Network Module 4 / 8 / 16 Channles with Monitor Port 1310 / 1550nm

2 Fiber Cwdm Mux Demux Optical Network Module 4 / 8 / 16 Channles with Monitor Port 1310 / 1550nm CWDM MUX & DEMUX 1. Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of ... Read More
2017-12-26 15:25:03
China Low Excess Loss 8CH Demux CWDM 0.9mm 1m length with FC/UPC for Bi-Direction systems factory

Low Excess Loss 8CH Demux CWDM 0.9mm 1m length with FC/UPC for Bi-Direction systems

8CH CWDM 1.Type:8CH Demux 2.Size:100*80*10mm standard plastic box 3.Connector:LC/UPC 4.Insertion Loss:below 3.4dB OEM insertion loss available Applications: Line Monitoring Bi-directional systems WDM systems ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:57:31
China G652D or G657A 5CH CWDM Mux Demux for WDM systems / CWDM Multiplexer factory

G652D or G657A 5CH CWDM Mux Demux for WDM systems / CWDM Multiplexer

CWDM 1.Type: 5CH Mux and Demux 2.Box:Standard plug plastic box 3.Connector: Blue LC/UPC 5.Insertion Loss: Customzied type OEM type available Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) ITU-T Grid Parameter Unit ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:56:53
China CATV system 4CH Mux+Demux CWDM with LC/UPC , Fiber Optic Mux in White factory

CATV system 4CH Mux+Demux CWDM with LC/UPC , Fiber Optic Mux in White

CWDM 1.Type:4CH Mux and Demux 2. Size: Plug plastic box (standard size for China telecom) 3. Insertion Loss: Better one optional 4.Connector:LC/UPC-LC/APC Our advantage: 1. All our material meet RoHS standard. ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:55:53
China Black G657A fiber 4CH CWDM mux 1270/1310/1550/1570 for Line monitoring factory

Black G657A fiber 4CH CWDM mux 1270/1310/1550/1570 for Line monitoring

CWDM 1.Type:4CH mux CWDM 2.Wavelength:1270nm,1310nm,1550nm,1570nm 3.Size:100*80*10mm plastic box. 4.Cable:0.9mm white 1m length 5.Connector:Blue LC/UPC 6.OEM available Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) ITU... Read More
2017-11-08 13:54:53
China Plug plastic box 7CH CWDM Mux Demux with LC connector for WDM system factory

Plug plastic box 7CH CWDM Mux Demux with LC connector for WDM system

Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:53:47
China 18CH CWDM Mux Demux G652A fiber 1270~1610nm Mux 1m length with blue LC/UPC connector factory

18CH CWDM Mux Demux G652A fiber 1270~1610nm Mux 1m length with blue LC/UPC connector

18CH CWDM 1.Type: 18CH Mux type 2.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 3.Wavelength:1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370/1390/1410/1430/1450/ 1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610 4.Size:120*80*18mm plastic box 5.Connector:Input... Read More
2017-11-08 13:52:44
China 8CH CWDM G657A fiber mux 1470~1610nm with FC/UPC 1m length for WDM system factory

8CH CWDM G657A fiber mux 1470~1610nm with FC/UPC 1m length for WDM system

CWDM 1.Type: 8CH Mux 2.Wavlength:1310nm,1491nm~1611nm 3.Size:100*80*10mm plastic box 4.Cable:0.9mm yellow and 1m length 5.Connector:FC/UPC 6.OEM available OEM/ODM Capability We have more that 15years experience ... Read More
2017-11-08 13:51:11
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|