Home Products

WDM Filter

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

Interesting quality

—— Greg W

Good packaging, received product well.

—— Tomasz .P

I'm Online Chat Now

WDM Filter

(28)
China 50dB High Isolation WDM FIlter, FWDM Transmission 1610-1650nm, Reflection 1260-1565nm factory

50dB High Isolation WDM FIlter, FWDM Transmission 1610-1650nm, Reflection 1260-1565nm

50dB High Isolation WDM FIlter, FWDM Transmission 1610-1650nm, Reflection 1260-1565nm Description 1. Filter WDM module is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light at ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:55:26
China SM Filter WDM T1310 R1490 1550 with 0.9mm cable in 1m length for CWDM system factory

SM Filter WDM T1310 R1490 1550 with 0.9mm cable in 1m length for CWDM system

Filter WDM 1. Type:SM G652D 2. Wavelength: T1310 R14901550 3. Size:5.5*38mm 4. Cable:0.9mm 5. Length:1m 6. Insertion loss: OEM customize OEM module available Technology available One year after service Good ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:49:54
China FTTH Fiber Optic WDM 1x2 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm Triple Play factory

FTTH Fiber Optic WDM 1x2 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm Triple Play

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm Triple-play WDM Filter, FTTH Fiber Optic WDM 1x2 Description 1. WDM Filter is an ideal solution for high power optical amplification system and WDM network. 2. It based on Thin Film ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:47:42
China Fiber Optic Filter WDM FWDM Pass 1510nm , Reflect 1310/1550nm factory

Fiber Optic Filter WDM FWDM Pass 1510nm , Reflect 1310/1550nm

Fiber Optic Filter WDM FWDM (Pass 1510nm, Reflect 1310/1550nm) Description 1. The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentat... Read More
2017-10-27 10:51:05
China 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm WDM Filter , Single Mode Fiber Optic FWDM factory

1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm WDM Filter , Single Mode Fiber Optic FWDM

1310/1490/1550 nm Fiber Optic FWDM, Used With Ethernet CATV Media Converter Description Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd offers a full line of WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexer) passive optical products. It ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:42:56
China FPC SC / APC Connector 1x2 WDM Filter Stee Tube For Line Monitoring factory

FPC SC / APC Connector 1x2 WDM Filter Stee Tube For Line Monitoring

1*2 Filter WDM stee tube with FPC and SC/APC connector for Line Monitoring Description The Triple-play WDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:49:20
China 1x1 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM 1504-1620nm GR-1209-CORE factory

1x1 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM 1504-1620nm GR-1209-CORE

1x1 WDM FIlter, FWDM Passband 1504-1620nm (C+L Band), Remove 1310nm Optical Signal Description 1. Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) is extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, and WDM optical ... Read More
2017-03-27 16:57:03
China Wide Wavelength Range WDM Fiber Optic Filter 1550nm Passband For Optical Amplifiers factory

Wide Wavelength Range WDM Fiber Optic Filter 1550nm Passband For Optical Amplifiers

WDM Filter Fibre Optic FWDM , Passband 1550nm , Reflect 1310nm and 1490nm Description Filter WDM module extensively used in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates light at different ... Read More
2017-03-20 17:27:08
China WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Low Pass Filter 1x2 Loose Tube factory

WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Low Pass Filter 1x2 Loose Tube

WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter1x2 loose tube Description Filter WDM module extensively used in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates light at different ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:21
China Optic WDM Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm wdm Multiplexer Fwdm 1x2 loose tube factory

Optic WDM Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm wdm Multiplexer Fwdm 1x2 loose tube

Optic Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm wdm Multiplexer Fwdm 1x2 loose tube Description Filter WDM module extensively used in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates light at different ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:21
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|