Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Fused WDM

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fused WDM

(23)
China 1310/1550 SM G652D fiber Fused WDM for WDM system / Wdm Fiber Coupler factory

1310/1550 SM G652D fiber Fused WDM for WDM system / Wdm Fiber Coupler

1*2 Fused WDM 1.Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm 2.Size:3.0*50mm steel tube 3.Isolation: 15dB Better type according to requirement 4.Connector:blue LC/UPC 5.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 6.OEM available Specification ... Read More
2017-11-08 14:04:38
China LC/UPC connector 1*2 SM Fused WDM with High Isolation in steel tube size factory

LC/UPC connector 1*2 SM Fused WDM with High Isolation in steel tube size

1*2 Fused WDM 1.1310/1550nm type 2.Red 0.9mm cable for 1310nm and Blue 0.9mm cable for 1550nm 3.One stage Isolation Loss:15dB 4.Better Insertion Loss according to your requirement. Wuhan Seifree technology co.... Read More
2017-11-08 14:04:20
China Low Insertion Lose 1480nm 1550nm 1x2 Fused WDM , 500mW Optical Module factory

Low Insertion Lose 1480nm 1550nm 1x2 Fused WDM , 500mW Optical Module

1480nm 1550nm 1x2 Fiber Optic Fused WDM Coupler, 500mW Optical Module Description 1. Fused WDM is made with Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology. 2. Compare to the filter type WDM (FWDM device), fused WDM ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:03:51
China 1x2 980nm 1064nm FC / UPC Fused Fiber Optic WDM Coupler For CATV EDFA factory

1x2 980nm 1064nm FC / UPC Fused Fiber Optic WDM Coupler For CATV EDFA

1x2 980nm 1064nm Fused WDM, Fiber Optic WDM Coupler for CATV EDFA Description Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer is designed for multiplexing and demultiplexing two wavelengths. These mux and demux products ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:03:50
China 980nm 1550nm 1x2 Fused WDM / Fiber Optic WDM Splitter for Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers factory

980nm 1550nm 1x2 Fused WDM / Fiber Optic WDM Splitter for Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers

1x2 980nm 1550nm Fused WDM, Fiber Optic WDM Splitter for Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers Description 1. The 980/1550 nm WDM is based on advanced fused biconical taper technology and compact packaging structure. 2... Read More
2017-03-27 17:03:50
China Fused Biconic Taper 1310nm 1550nm Wdm Fiber Coupler 1x2 Ports factory

Fused Biconic Taper 1310nm 1550nm Wdm Fiber Coupler 1x2 Ports

1x2 1310nm 1550nm Fused WDM Coupler, Fiber Optic WDM Splitter for Optical Network Description 1. WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two wavelength ranges. 2. Available in ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:03:50
China High Isolation Mini Bare Fiber Steel Tube Single Mode Fused WDM 1480nm 1550nm factory

High Isolation Mini Bare Fiber Steel Tube Single Mode Fused WDM 1480nm 1550nm

High Isolation Mini Size Bare Fiber Steel Tube Single Mode Fused WDM 1480nm 1550nm Description The 1480/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Mulitplexer (WDM) is based on fused biconical taper (FBT) technology. It ... Read More
2017-03-22 10:53:09
China 1x2 fused fiber coupler for FTTH CATV PON Fiber Optic Amplifier Equipment factory

1x2 fused fiber coupler for FTTH CATV PON Fiber Optic Amplifier Equipment

1x2 Fused WDM Couplers for FTTH CATV PON Fiber Optic Amplifier Equipment Description Fused WDM is also based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, it is used to combine and separate optical signals ... Read More
2017-03-22 10:51:58
China 500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH factory

500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH

500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber ... Read More
2017-03-22 10:49:33
China Multi - wavelength Fused WDM optical fiber coupler Plastic Box with LC SC FC Connectors factory

Multi - wavelength Fused WDM optical fiber coupler Plastic Box with LC SC FC Connectors

1310nm 1550nm 1x2 Fiber Optic Fused WDM Coupler Plastic Box with LC SC FC Connectors Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber ... Read More
2017-03-22 10:46:58
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|