Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Multimode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Multimode Fiber Coupler

(28)
China 19 inch 1 RU Rackmount Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , 850nm 1x2 10 IN 1 factory

19 inch 1 RU Rackmount Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , 850nm 1x2 10 IN 1

19-inch 1 RU Rackmount Multomode Fiber Optic Splitter, 850nm 50%:50% 1x2 10IN1 Description 1. Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x7, 1x8, 1x9, 1x10, 1x11, 1x12, ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:44:46
China 1x2 1310 Nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FO Splitter With SC Connectors For CATV RFoG factory

1x2 1310 Nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FO Splitter With SC Connectors For CATV RFoG

1x2 1310 nm Multimode Fiber Coupler, FO Splitter with SC Connectors for CATV RFoG Description 1. Production Process Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:44:46
China 1*4 OM2 Multi Mode Tree Optical Fused Coupler With FC / APC Connector factory

1*4 OM2 Multi Mode Tree Optical Fused Coupler With FC / APC Connector

1*4 OM2 Optical Fused Coupler with FC/APC connector in plastic box DescriptionThe Multi-Mode Tree Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:22:34
China 1*2 MM OM4 Fused Splitter Multimode Fiber Coupler Without Connector Aqua Cable factory

1*2 MM OM4 Fused Splitter Multimode Fiber Coupler Without Connector Aqua Cable

DescriptionThe Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:22:33
China 2x2 50/125μM Multimode Fiber Coupler, FBT Fiber Optic Splitter With FC Connectors factory

2x2 50/125μM Multimode Fiber Coupler, FBT Fiber Optic Splitter With FC Connectors

2x2 50/125μm Multimode Fiber Coupler, FBT Fiber Optic Splitter with FC Connectors Description Multi-mode fiber coupler can be made using 50/125 or 62.5/125 micron fibers and at central wavelengths of 850nm or ... Read More
2017-03-27 16:44:34
China 1x2 Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler , 1*2 ABS Box Splitter Module for Optical Monitoring System factory

1x2 Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler , 1*2 ABS Box Splitter Module for Optical Monitoring System

1x2 Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler , 1*2 ABS Box Splitter Module for Optical Monitoring System Description Fiber optic coupler is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:12
China 1x3 MM Customized Multimode Fiber Coupler With OM1 62.5/125 Type Cable , FBT Coupler factory

1x3 MM Customized Multimode Fiber Coupler With OM1 62.5/125 Type Cable , FBT Coupler

1x3 MM Star & Tree Fiber Coupler , OM1 62.5/125 FBT Optical Splitter Description Fiber optic coupler is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fiber optic splitter is ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:12
China OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor factory

OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor

OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute light from single/multiple inputs to single... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:12
China Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2x2 850nm FBT Splitter Multimode With FC / UPC factory

Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2x2 850nm FBT Splitter Multimode With FC / UPC

Fiber Optic Fused coupler 2x2 850nm FBT splitter Multimode with FC/UPC Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:12
China Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler1x3 1x4 1x8 FBT splitter 1310nm/850nm factory

Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler1x3 1x4 1x8 FBT splitter 1310nm/850nm

Fiber Optic Fused coupler 1x3 1x4 1x8 FBT splitter 1310nm/850nm Multimode Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. ... Read More
2017-02-16 16:28:12
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|