Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

Interesting quality

—— Greg W

Good packaging, received product well.

—— Tomasz .P

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(82)
China 1310/1550nm 1*6 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler/Splitter with SC-FC Connetor in Plastic Box factory

1310/1550nm 1*6 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler/Splitter with SC-FC Connetor in Plastic Box

1.Type: 1*6 SM tree fused splitter 2.Wavelength: 1310/1550nm 3.Ratio: 50: 50 4.Size: 100*80*10mm 5.Connector: SC/UPC FC/UPC 6.Operating temperature: -10-70℃ 7.Package: 100*80*10mm 8.Return loss: >50 9... Read More
2018-05-10 13:16:33
China SM 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter USA Coring G652D fiber with 0.9mm cable 1m length factory

SM 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter USA Coring G652D fiber with 0.9mm cable 1m length

Optical Splitter 1.Type: SM Fused 2.Fiber: USA G652D corning fiber 3.Wavelength:1310/1550nm 4.Size:30*54mm steel tube 5.Connector: NONE 6.Insertion Loss: Customize OEM module for your market Good quality for ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:58:54
China 4pcs 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler SM Fused Optical Splitter in 100*80*10mm box with 0.9mm cable factory

4pcs 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler SM Fused Optical Splitter in 100*80*10mm box with 0.9mm cable

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Fiber:G652D or G657A Corning fiber 2. Ratio:50:50(other ratios available) 3.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 4.Size:100*80*10mm 5.Connector:None 6.Insertion Loss:2.85~3.30dB The Single Mode ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:58:54
China 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler SM Optical Splitter 0.9mm cable in steel tube for CATV system factory

1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler SM Optical Splitter 0.9mm cable in steel tube for CATV system

SM Optical Splitter1. Material:USA Corning Fiber G652D or G657A12. Size:3.0x54mm steel tube3. Cable:0.9mm and 1m length4. Ratio:50:50 OEM module avaiable Features:Low excess lossLow PDLHigh reliability Our ... Read More
2018-04-28 14:58:54
China Single mode Fused Coupler  1x2  1310nm   20/80 factory

Single mode Fused Coupler 1x2 1310nm 20/80

Single mode Fused Coupler 1x2 1310nm 20/80 ​ Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window.The devices are ... Read More
2018-02-28 10:17:22
China 1*4 SM Tree Fused Coupler with SC/UPC 0.9mm cable and 1m length  for CATV system factory

1*4 SM Tree Fused Coupler with SC/UPC 0.9mm cable and 1m length for CATV system

1*4 Tree Fused Splitter 1.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 fiber 2.Type: 25/25/25/25 2pcs in one box 3.Connector:SC/UPC 4.Size:100*80*10mm plastic box 5.OEM design available Our primar goal is to promote further growth of ... Read More
2018-01-23 15:13:24
China 1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter , Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2 factory

1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter , Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2

1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter, Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2 Description TWavelength Independent Couplers (WIC) are passive optical devices which allow the distribution and combination of ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 1*2 SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler BLUE color 1m length factory

1*2 SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler BLUE color 1m length

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1. Type:G657A1 fiber 2. Size:3.0*54mm steel tube 3.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 4.Connector:Blue LC/UPC 5.OEM available Applications: Telecommunication system Access network FTTX LAN ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 40:60 SM G57A1 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter yellow cable for PON system factory

40:60 SM G57A1 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter yellow cable for PON system

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Type: SM G657A1 fiber 2.Size:3.0*54mm steel tube 3.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 4.Ratio:40:0 5.OEM available All material meet RoHS standard and under ISO901 management. All products have ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 4pcs 1*2 SM 1310/1550nm Fused Splitter 0.9mm 1m length cable for Line monitor system factory

4pcs 1*2 SM 1310/1550nm Fused Splitter 0.9mm 1m length cable for Line monitor system

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Type :4pcs in one box 2.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 3.Size:100*80*10mm 4.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 5. OEM available OEM Factory for optical passive compnents, over ten years in this industry. ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|