Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(67)
China Rack Mount Broadband Single Mode Fiber Coupler for SM Optical Splitter factory

Rack Mount Broadband Single Mode Fiber Coupler for SM Optical Splitter

1U 19' Rack Mount for SM Optical Splitter with SC/PC Connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China SM Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2 In 1 Out For Access Network / LAN factory

SM Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2 In 1 Out For Access Network / LAN

1*2 Optical Coupler SM Fused with LC/PC for Access network and LAN Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is applicable to a passive ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China 1x2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler / FBT Coupler For PON / FTTX System factory

1x2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler / FBT Coupler For PON / FTTX System

SM Fused Splitter 1*2 Type without connector for PON and FTTX system Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is applicable to a passive ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China FC / APC FPC Connector  Single Mode Fiber Coupling For CATV System factory

FC / APC FPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Coupling For CATV System

1*2 SM Fused Optical Coupler with FC/APC FPC connector for CATV system Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is applicable to a passive ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China Wavelength 820nm FC / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler For OCT System factory

Wavelength 820nm FC / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler For OCT System

1*2 SM Fused Optical Coupler in steel tube with SC/APC and FPC Connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi ... Read More
2017-06-15 10:09:03
China SC / UPC Wideband Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Single Window factory

SC / UPC Wideband Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Single Window

1*2 SM Fused Optical Splitter with yellow cable in steel tube Description Singlemode wideband coupler can make the optical singal re-coupled in the special couple area during the transmission, then reassigned ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China Broadband 1x2 SM Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler with MPO Connector factory

Broadband 1x2 SM Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler with MPO Connector

1*2 SM Fused Optical Splitter with MPO Connector OEM available Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China 1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter In Armored Cable With FC/APC Connector factory

1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter In Armored Cable With FC/APC Connector

1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter in Armored cable with FC/APC Connector DescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China 1x6 SM G652D Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler With Armored Cable factory

1x6 SM G652D Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler With Armored Cable

1*6 SM Fused Splitter in plastic box with armored cable FC/APC connector DescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
China Single Mod Bare FIber Fused Splitter 1*2 SM Without Connector factory

Single Mod Bare FIber Fused Splitter 1*2 SM Without Connector

DescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR... Read More
2017-04-21 16:46:06
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|