Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(77)
China 1*4 SM Tree Fused Coupler with SC/UPC 0.9mm cable and 1m length  for CATV system factory

1*4 SM Tree Fused Coupler with SC/UPC 0.9mm cable and 1m length for CATV system

1*4 Tree Fused Splitter 1.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 fiber 2.Type: 25/25/25/25 2pcs in one box 3.Connector:SC/UPC 4.Size:100*80*10mm plastic box 5.OEM design available Our primar goal is to promote further growth of ... Read More
2018-01-23 15:13:24
China 1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter , Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2 factory

1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter , Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2

1x2 1310 / 1550nm Optical Cable Splitter, Wavelength Independent Fiber Coupler 2x2 Description TWavelength Independent Couplers (WIC) are passive optical devices which allow the distribution and combination of ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 1*2 SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler BLUE color 1m length factory

1*2 SM Fused Splitter Single Mode Fiber Coupler BLUE color 1m length

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1. Type:G657A1 fiber 2. Size:3.0*54mm steel tube 3.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 4.Connector:Blue LC/UPC 5.OEM available Applications: Telecommunication system Access network FTTX LAN ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 40:60 SM G57A1 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter yellow cable for PON system factory

40:60 SM G57A1 1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter yellow cable for PON system

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Type: SM G657A1 fiber 2.Size:3.0*54mm steel tube 3.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 4.Ratio:40:0 5.OEM available All material meet RoHS standard and under ISO901 management. All products have ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 4pcs 1*2 SM 1310/1550nm Fused Splitter 0.9mm 1m length cable for Line monitor system factory

4pcs 1*2 SM 1310/1550nm Fused Splitter 0.9mm 1m length cable for Line monitor system

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Type :4pcs in one box 2.Cable:0.9mm and 1m length 3.Size:100*80*10mm 4.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 5. OEM available OEM Factory for optical passive compnents, over ten years in this industry. ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:21
China 1*2 SM G652D fiber 1310/1490/1550 three windows Optical Coupler with LC/UPC factory

1*2 SM G652D fiber 1310/1490/1550 three windows Optical Coupler with LC/UPC

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Wavelength:1310/1490/1550nm 2.Size:90*20*10mm plastic box 3.Type:SM G652D or G657A fiber 4.Connector:LC/UPC 5.OEM available Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) 820±40/980±40/ 1310±40... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:20
China 1*3 SM Fused Optical Coupler with Green SC/APC 1m length for LAN system factory

1*3 SM Fused Optical Coupler with Green SC/APC 1m length for LAN system

DescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:20
China Ratio 40:60 Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1*2 SM G652D fiber Fused Optical Coupler factory

Ratio 40:60 Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1*2 SM G652D fiber Fused Optical Coupler

1*2 SM Optical Splitter 1.40:60 Ratio 2.G652D or G657A1 Sepcial fiber is available for all types. 3.Good inerstion loss according to your requirement. Seifree have one efficient operations team-r&d specialist, ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:20
China 30:70 SM G652D Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1*2 Fused Coupler steel tube type for FTTX factory

30:70 SM G652D Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1*2 Fused Coupler steel tube type for FTTX

1*2 Fused Optical Coupler 1.30:70 SM G652D Other special fiber is available, please kindly contact with us directly. 2.Common size:3.0*54mm steel tube , smaller size available. 3.Better insertion loss can be ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:19
China SM G652D fiber 1*2 1310/1490/1550nm Fused Splitter in 3.0*54mm length steel tube factory

SM G652D fiber 1*2 1310/1490/1550nm Fused Splitter in 3.0*54mm length steel tube

1*2 SM Fused Splitter 1.Type SM 1310/1490/1550 2.Ratio:20:80 3.Fiber:G652D or G657A1 4.Low insertion loss( We do better insertion loss according to your requirement) 5.OEM available Welcome to Seifree, we would ... Read More
2018-01-17 15:46:19
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|