Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

 

Expert of passive optical components

Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you for doing me a real favour.

—— Pavan M

Received the product from Seifree and was impressed by the quality and package...

—— Karen X.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(36)
China 2*64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter  with SC/APC connector in 1U 19' Rack Mount for PON system factory

2*64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/APC connector in 1U 19' Rack Mount for PON system

2*64 SM PLC Splitter 1. Black 1U 19' Rack Mount Au material 2. Waveguide Splitter in FTTH CATV system 3.Even ratio for all types 4.Better insertion loss according to your requirement. Main products as below: ... Read More
2017-11-08 14:34:26
China Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module factory

Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Single Mode ABS Box Module SC/UPC 2.0mm 1m Description ● 1x8 PLC splitter, ABS Box package. ● PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. ● Small size and 2.0mm loose tube ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:48:40
China 1x4 50cm 2.0mm Pigtail Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box factory

1x4 50cm 2.0mm Pigtail Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box

1x4 Cassette Type FO PLC Splitter Distribution Box, 50cm 2.0mm Pigtail Description 1. We provide variety of PLC Splitters in form of Bare fiber PLC Splitter, Steel Tube PLC Splitters, PLC splitter with fan-out, ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:48:40
China 1x16 Steel Tube Blockless PLC Splitter SM With SC Connectors factory

1x16 Steel Tube Blockless PLC Splitter SM With SC Connectors

1x16 Blockless Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SM With SC Connectors Description 1. Blockless PLC splitters are available in different types like 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32 Blockless ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:48:40
China 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box With SC / UPC Connectors factory

1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box With SC / UPC Connectors

1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box with SC/UPC Connectors Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device 2. PLC splitter can be used in ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:48:40
China LC / PC 2*8 Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter For FTTX CATV System factory

LC / PC 2*8 Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter For FTTX CATV System

2*8 PLC Splitter with LC/PC for FTTX CATV system plastic box type Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:52:25
China Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32  For PON System factory

Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 For PON System

1*32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC connector 2mm cable 1m length for PON system Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ... Read More
2017-04-21 16:52:25
China Professional Blockless Optical Fibre Splitter /  Optical Passive Splitter Module factory

Professional Blockless Optical Fibre Splitter / Optical Passive Splitter Module

Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical Passive Splitter Module Description PLC splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:10:16
China 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , PON-WDM Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV factory

1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , PON-WDM Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV

1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PON-WDM Optical Splitter for FTTH CATV Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2017-03-27 17:10:16
China ODM FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module With Optical Isolator factory

ODM FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module With Optical Isolator

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Optical Isolator , Compact Optical Module Box Description 1. The optical module is made up of PLC splitter and optical isolator. 2. The size of ABS plastic box is 100mmX80mmX10... Read More
2017-03-27 17:10:16
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|